DAEWOO
DAMAS
Part No
DW2009
1997OEM Numbers
Description Description
48820A85000000
TIE ROD END
Features
Picture
M14*1,5 LHT
ROTBAŞI
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
DW2010
48810A85000000
TIE ROD END
M14*1,5 RHT
ROTBAŞI
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
178
DAEWOO
ESPERO-NEXIA-LANOS
Part No
OP11020
OEM Numbers
Description Description
352330
BUSH FOR WISHBONE CENTER SMALL
90193117
SALINCAK BURCU ORTA KÜÇÜK
B31134
OP11046
352335
BUSH FOR WISHBONE BIG
90235040
SALINCAK BURCU BÜYÜK
Picture
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
90375505
SUSPENSION BALL JOINT
94788122
ROTİL
RC1515
1603120
OP2006
26001807
TIE ROD END LH
324039
ROTBAŞI SOL
90140007
OP2007
26001806
TIE ROD END RH
324038
ROTBAŞI SAĞ
M16*1,5 RHT
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
RC1312
324038
OP6015
96218398
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) LOWER RH
352162
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) ALT SAĞ
RD4015
M16*1,5 LHT
ШАРОВАЯ ОПОРА
RC1313
OP6015J
Features
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
B31133
OP1516
1991-1997
M16*1,5 LHT
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
96218398*
352162*
WISHBONE (WITHOUT BALL JOINT) LOWER
RH
SALINCAK (ROTİLSİZ) ALT SAĞ
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
OP6016
96218397
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) LOWER LH
352161
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) ALT SOL
RD4014
352124
OP6016J
96218397*
352161*
352124
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
WISHBONE (WITHOUT BALL JOINT) LOWER
LH
SALINCAK (ROTİLSİZ) ALT SOL
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
179
DAEWOO
FSO /LUPLIN
Part No
DW2007
1972-2000
OEM Numbers
Description Description
33523003057
TIE ROD END RH
Features
Picture
M18*1,5 RHT
ROTBAŞI SAĞ
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
DW2008
33523003056
TIE ROD END LH
M18*1,5 LHT
ROTBAŞI SOL
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
DW2003
61869
TIE ROD END LH
M16X1 LHT / OUTER
ROTBAŞI SOL
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
DW2004
61870
TIE ROD END RH
M16X1 RHT / INNER
ROTBAŞI SAĞ
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
DW2005
5930428
TIE ROD END LH
M16X1 LHT / OUTER
ROTBAŞI SOL
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
DW2006
5930429
TIE ROD END RH
M16X1 RHT / INNER
ROTBAŞI SAĞ
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
180
DAEWOO
KALOS(KLAS)
Part No
CV1002
09/2002-
OEM Numbers
Description Description
965350089
SUSPENSION BALL JOINT
Features
Picture
ROTİL
RF7511
CV11006
ШАРОВАЯ ОПОРА
935350088
BUSH FOR WISHBONE BIG
SALINCAK BURCU BÜYÜK
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
CV11007
935350087
BUSH FOR WISHBONE CENTER
SALINCAK BURCU ORTA
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
CV2002
93740723
TIE ROD END RH
M12*1,5 RHT
ROTBAŞI SAĞ
RF7311
CV2003
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
93740722
TIE ROD END LH
93740622
ROTBAŞI SOL
RF7312
CV3001
M12*1,5 RHT
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
96535300
AXIAL JOINT
M12*1,25 RHT
ROTMİLİ
RF7811
CV6003
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
96535082
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) RH
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SAĞ
RF8012
CV6004
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
96535081
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) LH
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SOL
RF8011
DW4002
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
96391875
LINK STABILIZER FRONT
L=262mm / NUBIRA
05/1999-05/2003
ZROT ÖN
RD3911
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
181
DAEWOO
LACETTI
Part No
CV1003
02/2004OEM Numbers
Description Description
96490218
SUSPENSION BALL JOINT
Features
Picture
Ø18mm / 08 / 2003 -->
ROTİL
RD3513
ШАРОВАЯ ОПОРА
CV11009
BUSH FOR WISHBONE CENTER SMALL
SALINCAK BURCU ORTA KÜÇÜK
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
BUSH FOR WISHBONE REAR BIG
CV11010
SALINCAK BURCU ARKA BÜYÜK
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
CV2004
96407486
TIE ROD END RH
93740623
ROTBAŞI SAĞ
RD3316
CV2005
M14*1,5
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
96407485
TIE ROD END LH
M14*1,5 RHT
ROTBAŞI SOL
RD3315
CV3816
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
520672
AXIAL JOINT
M14*1,5 RHT
ROTMİLİ
RD3816
CV4003
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
96403100
LINK STABILIZER FRONT RH
L=272mm / NUBIRA
07/2003 ->
ZROT ÖN SAĞ
RD3919
CV4004
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
96403099
LINK STABILIZER FRONT LH
L=272mm / NUBIRA
07/2003 ->
ZROT ÖN SOL
RD3918
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
CV4005
LINK STABILIZER REAR
PLASTIC
ZROT ARKA
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
182
DAEWOO
LACETTI
Part No
CV6005
02/2004OEM Numbers
Description Description
96415064
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) RH
96391851
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SAĞ
RD4021
CV6006
RD4020
Features
Picture
NUBIRA 08/2003 ->
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
96415063
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) LH
96391850
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SOL
NUBIRA 08/2003 ->
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
183
DAEWOO
LEGANZA
Part No
CV4001
1997OEM Numbers
Description Description
96225859
LINK STABILIZER FRONT RH
Features
Picture
L=80mm
ZROT ÖN SAĞ
RD3915
CV4002
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
96225858
LINK STABILIZER FRONT LH
L=80mm
ZROT ÖN SOL
RD3914
DW1002
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
96213119
SUSPENSION BALL JOINT LOWER
Ø18mm
ROTİL ALT
RD3512
DW2002
ШАРОВАЯ ОПОРА
96205809
TIE ROD END
96205798
ROTBAŞI
RD3311
DW3812
M14*1,5 RHT
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
520672
AXIAL JOINT
M14*1,5 / L = 298mm
ROTMİLİ
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
184
DAEWOO
MUSSO
Part No
DW2011
RD3317
01/1999OEM Numbers
Description Description
46660-05500
TIE ROD END
46660-05501
ROTBAŞI
Features
Picture
M14*1,5 RHT
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
185
DAEWOO
NUBIRA
Part No
CV1003
07/2003OEM Numbers
Description Description
96490218
SUSPENSION BALL JOINT
Features
Picture
Ø18mm / 08 / 2003 -->
ROTİL
RD3513
ШАРОВАЯ ОПОРА
CV11009
BUSH FOR WISHBONE CENTER SMALL
SALINCAK BURCU ORTA KÜÇÜK
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
BUSH FOR WISHBONE REAR BIG
CV11010
SALINCAK BURCU ARKA BÜYÜK
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
CV2004
96407486
TIE ROD END RH
93740623
ROTBAŞI SAĞ
RD3316
CV2005
M14*1,5
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
96407485
TIE ROD END LH
M14*1,5 RHT
ROTBAŞI SOL
RD3315
CV3816
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
520672
AXIAL JOINT
M14*1,5 RHT
ROTMİLİ
RD3816
CV4003
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
96403100
LINK STABILIZER FRONT RH
L=272mm / NUBIRA
07/2003 ->
ZROT ÖN SAĞ
RD3919
CV4004
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
96403099
LINK STABILIZER FRONT LH
L=272mm / NUBIRA
07/2003 ->
ZROT ÖN SOL
RD3918
CV6005
RD4021
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
96415064
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) RH
96391851
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SAĞ
NUBIRA 08/2003 ->
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
186
DAEWOO
NUBIRA
Part No
CV6006
07/2003OEM Numbers
Description Description
96415063
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) LH
96391850
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SOL
RD4020
DW4001
Features
Picture
NUBIRA 08/2003 ->
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
96300627
LINK STABILIZER FRONT
L=266mm / 04/1997-1999
ZROT ÖN
RD3921
DW4002
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
96391875
LINK STABILIZER FRONT
L=262mm / NUBIRA
05/1999-05/2003
ZROT ÖN
RD3911
DW4004
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
96391876
LINK STABILIZER REAR
96561754
ZROT ARKA
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
187
DAEWOO
NUBIRA
Part No
CV1003
1997OEM Numbers
Description Description
96490218
SUSPENSION BALL JOINT
Features
Picture
Ø18mm / 08 / 2003 -->
ROTİL
RD3513
ШАРОВАЯ ОПОРА
CV11008
BUSH FOR WISHBONE REAR BIG
SALINCAK BURCU ARKA BÜYÜK
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
BUSH FOR WISHBONE CENTER SMALL
CV11009
SALINCAK BURCU ORTA KÜÇÜK
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
CV4003
96403100
LINK STABILIZER FRONT RH
L=272mm / NUBIRA
07/2003 ->
ZROT ÖN SAĞ
RD3919
CV4004
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
96403099
LINK STABILIZER FRONT LH
L=272mm / NUBIRA
07/2003 ->
ZROT ÖN SOL
RD3918
CV6005
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
96415064
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) RH
96391851
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SAĞ
RD4021
CV6006
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
96415063
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) LH
96391850
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SOL
RD4020
DW1001
NUBIRA 08/2003 ->
NUBIRA 08/2003 ->
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
96300648
SUSPENSION BALL JOINT
D=Ø16mm / 1997-2003
ROTİL
RD3511
DW11002
B43112
ШАРОВАЯ ОПОРА
96268439
BUSH FOR WISHBONE CENTER SMALL
96268440
SALINCAK BURCU ORTA KÜÇÜK
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
188
DAEWOO
NUBIRA
Part No
DW2002
1997OEM Numbers
Description Description
96205809
TIE ROD END
96205798
ROTBAŞI
RD3311
DW3005
Features
Picture
M14*1,5 RHT
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
520838
AXIAL JOINT
M14*1,5 / L=345mm
ROTMİLİ
RD3811
DW3812
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
520672
AXIAL JOINT
M14*1,5 / L = 298mm
ROTMİLİ
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
DW4001
96300627
LINK STABILIZER FRONT
L=266mm / 04/1997-1999
ZROT ÖN
RD3921
DW4002
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
96391875
LINK STABILIZER FRONT
L=262mm / NUBIRA
05/1999-05/2003
ZROT ÖN
RD3911
DW6002
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
96268438
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) RH
96268440
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SAĞ
RD4011
96305975
DW6003
96268439
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) LH
96268439
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SOL
RD4012
96305974
DW6004
96268455
1997-1999
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
1997-1999
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) RH
2000-07/2003
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SAĞ
RD4017
DW6005
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
96268454
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) LH
2000-07/2003
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SOL
RD4016
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
189
DAEWOO
NUBIRA
Part No
OP11019
1997OEM Numbers
Description Description
353460
BUSH PIPE FOR WISHBONE
Features
Picture
0
RC1131
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
190
DAEWOO
PICK-UP
Part No
FI1001
1999OEM Numbers
Description Description
85002992
SUSPENSION BALL JOINT
4150178
ROTİL
RB5512
4355787
FI1002
4140985
SUSPENSION BALL JOINT UPPER
5880794
ROTİL ÜST
82714
FI2005
LOWER - UPPER
ШАРОВАЯ ОПОРА
4109626
TIE ROD END
4343760
ROTBAŞI
80828
LD2001
4193224
TIE ROD END
4343762
ROTBAŞI
2101-3003057
Picture
ШАРОВАЯ ОПОРА
RB5219
RB7211
Features
M16*1 LHT / INNER
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
M16*1 RHT /OUTER
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
191
DAEWOO
REZZO
Part No
CV1004
2000OEM Numbers
Description Description
96261108
SUSPENSION BALL JOINT
Features
Picture
Ø16mm
ROTİL
RF7512
ШАРОВАЯ ОПОРА
CV11009
BUSH FOR WISHBONE CENTER SMALL
SALINCAK BURCU ORTA KÜÇÜK
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
BUSH FOR WISHBONE REAR BIG
CV11010
SALINCAK BURCU ARKA BÜYÜK
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
CV2006
96261379
TIE ROD END RH
M14*1,5 RHT
ROTBAŞI SAĞ
RF7314
CV2007
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
96261378
TIE ROD END LH
M14*1,5 RHT
ROTBAŞI SOL
RF7315
CV3003
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
C521564
AXIAL JOINT
73740621
ROTMİLİ
M14*1,5 RHT
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
CV6007
96423324
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) RH
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SAĞ
RF8017
CV6008
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
96422220
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT) LH
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ) SOL
RF8018
DW4002
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
96391875
LINK STABILIZER FRONT
L=262mm / NUBIRA
05/1999-05/2003
ZROT ÖN
RD3911
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
192
DAEWOO
SSANG KORANDO
Part No
DW1003
1996-
OEM Numbers
Description Description
44505-05001
SUSPENSION BALL JOINT UPPER
Features
Picture
ROTİL ÜST
ШАРОВАЯ ОПОРА
DW1004
45505-05001
SUSPENSION BALL JOINT LOWER
ROTİL ALT
ШАРОВАЯ ОПОРА
DW2011
46660-05500
TIE ROD END
46660-05501
ROTBAŞI
RD3317
NS4002
M14*1,5 RHT
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
54618-58820
LINK STABILIZER FRONT
L=98mm
ZROT ÖN
RE2952
СТОЙКА СТАБИЛИЗАТОРА
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
193
DAEWOO
TICO-MATIZ
Part No
DW11001
OEM Numbers
Description Description
96380586
BUSH FOR WISHBONE SMALL
4705172
SALINCAK BURCU KÜÇÜK
4703860
DW2001
Features
Picture
САЙЛЕНТБЛОК РЫЧАГА
48810A78B00
TIE ROD END
521136
ROTBAŞI
RD3312
DW3813
1995-
M12*1,5 RHT
НАКОНЕЧНИК РУЛЕВОЙ ТЯГИ
521255
AXIAL JOINT
M12*1,5 RHT / L=251mm /
ONLY : MATIZ
ROTMİLİ
RD3813
DW6001
RD4018
РYЛЕВАЯ ТЯГА
45200-A78B01
WISHBONE (WITH BALL JOINT)
45200-A78B00
SALINCAK (ROTİLLİ)
54200-84000
РЫЧАГ(БУМЕРАНГ)
All original numbers, vehicle manufactures’ names and models listed in this catalogue are for comparison and reference purposes only.
194
Download

DAEWOO