Product Catalogue 2014
Product Catalogue 2014
MITSUBISHI
MITSUBISHI
SOL / LEFT / ЛЕВАЯ
SAĞ / RIGHT / ПРАВАЯ
SOL / LEFT / ЛЕВАЯ
CANTER10/1997->
MITSUBISHI
Description / Разъяснение
Orijinal Kod
Original Number / Оригинальный Код
Rotbaşı
Tie Rod End
Наконечник рулевой тяги
M20x1,5 Sağ Diş
M20x1,5 RHT
М20х1,5 Правая Резьба
MK 997509
MK 309709
17MT1001
Rotbaşı
Tie Rod End
Наконечник рулевой тяги
M20x1,5 Sol Diş
M20x1,5 LHT
М20х1,5 Левая Резьба
MK 997508
MK 309710
17MT1005
Rotbaşı
Tie Rod End
Наконечник рулевой тяги
M22x1,5 Sağ Diş
M22x1,5 RHT
М22х1,5 Правая Резьба
MK 997629 / MB 563774
MK 309711
17MT1006
Rotbaşı
Tie Rod End
Наконечник рулевой тяги
M22x1.5 Sol Diş
M22x1,5 LHT
М22х1,5 Левая Резьба
MK 997628 / MB 563775
MK 309712
17MT1000
20MT0110
17MT1005
Açıklama
Код As Metal
Galant IV11/1987->10/1992
Galant V12/1992->08/1996
Galant VI09/1996->10/2004
20MT0110
17MT1000
17MT1006
SAĞ / RIGHT / ПРАВАЯ
Eclipse I04/1991->11/1995
Eclipse II12/1995->04/1999
Galant II09/1980->05/1984
Galant III06/1984->12/1987
17MT1001
As Metal Ref.
Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts
Запасные Части Для Подвески И Руля Управления
SOL / LEFT / ЛЕВАЯ
10HY0500
10HY0500
As Metal Ref.
Açıklama
Код As Metal
Orijinal Kod
Description / Разъяснение
Original Number / Оригинальный Код
MITSUBISHI
Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts
Запасные Части Для Подвески И Руля Управления
54503 22A00 / 54503 22000 / 54530 2F000 / 54503 25A00
54530 25A00 / 54530 25000 / 54530 31600 / 54520 31600
54503 31600 / 54503 38A00 / 54530-0U000 / AW311699
MB241883 / MB303374 / MB303375
10HY0500
Rotil
Ball Joint
Шаровая опора
Alt
Lower
Нижняя
20MT0110
Rotmili
Axial Joint
Тяга рулевая
M14x1,5 Sağ Diş, Mekanik Direksiyon Galant III İçin
M14x1,5 RHT, Manual Steering For Galant III
М14х1,5 Правая Резьба, Механический Руль Для Galant III
SOL / LEFT / ЛЕВАЯ
MB 350 577 / MB 315 160
MB 532 657 / MB 266 152
SAĞ / RIGHT / ПРАВАЯ
L20011/1986->08/1996
L3001978->10/1986
17MT0500
17MT0500
SAĞ / RIGHT / ПРАВАЯ
Cordia
10/1982->12/1986
Sapporo III
06/1984->12/1987
Space Wagon 03/1985->04/1991
Tredia 09/1982->10/1987
17HY01
10MT0501
17HY01
10MT0500
23HY20
As Metal Ref.
20MT0110
As Metal Ref.
20MT0110
Description / Разъяснение
Rotmili
Axial Joint
Тяга рулевая
M14x1,5 Sağ Diş, Mekanik Direksiyon
M14x1,5 RHT, Manual Steering
М14х1,5 Правая Резьба, Механический Руль
Код As Metal
Description / Разъяснение
10MT0500
10MT0501
Orijinal Kod
Original Number / Оригинальный Код
10MT0500
Üst
Upper
Верхняя
MB 176 309 / MB 241 155 / MB 241 156
MB 349 475 / MB 349 575 / 54417-44000
54431-44000
10MT0501
Rotil
Ball Joint
Шаровая опора
Alt
Lower
Нижняя
MB 241 818
17HY01
Rotbaşı
Tie Rod End
Наконечник рулевой тяги
M14x1,5 Sağ Diş
05/1980->
M14x1,5 RHT
05/1980->
М14х1,5 Правая резьба 05/1980->
Orijinal Kod
17MT0500
Rotbaşı
Tie Rod End
Наконечник рулевой тяги
Dış, M14x1,5 Sol Diş
Outer, M14x1,5 LHT
Внешний, М14х1,5 Левая Резьба
MB 350 577 / MB 315 160
MB 532 657 / MB 266 152
23HY20
Rot Kolu
Control Arm
Рычаг
L200 için
For L200
Ha L200
Original Number / Оригинальный Код
Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.
212
Açıklama
Rotil
Ball Joint
Шаровая опора
20MT0110
Açıklama
Код As Metal
23HY20
56820-4A000 / 56820-47300 / 56820-4A600
56872 43000 / 56872-43010 / 57705 56820
MB347599 / MB527650 / MB864164
MB 122 781 / MB 166 982
MB 122 782 / MA 159 984
MA 169 614 / MB 378 704
MB 527 228
Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.
www.asmetal.com
www.asmetal.com
213
Product Catalogue 2014
Product Catalogue 2014
MITSUBISHI
MITSUBISHI
Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts
Запасные Части Для Подвески И Руля Управления
SOL / LEFT / ЛЕВАЯ
SAĞ / RIGHT / ПРАВАЯ
SOL / LEFT / ЛЕВАЯ
L30011/1986->
SAĞ / RIGHT / ПРАВАЯ
Outlander05/2003->
20MT0101
20MT0101
17MT0100
17MT0100
26HY0510
26HY0511
As Metal Ref.
20MT0110
20MT0110
10MT0101
Açıklama
Код As Metal
Description / Разъяснение
Orijinal Kod
MITSUBISHI
MITSUBISHI
Rot ve Rotilleri / Steering And Suspension Parts
Запасные Части Для Подвески И Руля Управления
Original Number / Оригинальный Код
26HY0510
Viraj “Z” Rotu
Link Stabilizer
Тяга стабилизатора
Ön
Front
Передняя
54830-25010 / 54830-17010
4056A015 / MR 316368
26HY0511
Viraj “Z” Rotu
Link Stabilizer
Тяга стабилизатора
Ön
Front
Передняя
54830-25020 / 54830-17020
MR 316369
10MT0101
SOL / LEFT / ЛЕВАЯ
SAĞ / RIGHT / ПРАВАЯ
SPACE GEAR 05/1995->05/2000
10HY10
As Metal Ref.
10HY10
Açıklama
Код As Metal
Description / Разъяснение
10MT0101
Rotil
Ball Joint
Шаровая опора
Üst
Upper
Верхняя
10HY10
Rotil
Ball Joint
Шаровая опора
Alt
Lower
Нижняя
17MT0100
Rotbaşı
Tie Rod End
Наконечник рулевой тяги
M14x1,5 Sağ Diş
M14x1,5 RHT
М14х1,5 Правая Резьба
20MT0101
Rotmili
Axial Joint
Тяга рулевая
M14x1,5 Sağ Diş, Hidrolik Direksiyon
M14x1,5 RHT, Power Steering
М14х1,5 Правая Резьба, Гидравлический Руль
Rotmili
Axial Joint
Тяга рулевая
M14x1,5 Sağ Diş, Mekanik Direksiyon
M14x1,5 RHT, Manual Steering
М14х1,5 Правая Резьба, Механический Руль
20MT0110
Orijinal Kod
Original Number / Оригинальный Код
5441 743 A00 / 5441 743 A01 / 5445 743 001 / 5441 747 000
5441 74A A00 / 5441 74A 000 / 5441 74B A00 / MB527350
MB241623 / MB527349 / MR178817 / MR241623
MB59854701 / MB59854801
54510-43150 / 54510-43151 / 54510-43152 / 54540-43150
54540-43151 / 54540-43152 / 54524-43000 / 54524-43001
54524-43002 / MB 527383 / MB 527383-01 / MB 527384
MB 527384-01 / MB 527301
10MT0101
MB 527 650 / MB 347 599 / MB 864 164
56820-4A000 / 56820-47300 / 56820-4A600
56872 43000 / 56872-43010 / 57705 56820
MB 532 971
As Metal Ref.
MB 350 577 / MB 315 160
MB 532 657 / MB 266 152
Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.
214
10MT0101
Açıklama
Код As Metal
10MT0101
Description / Разъяснение
Rotil
Ball Joint
Шаровая опора
Üst
Upper
Верхняя
Orijinal Kod
Original Number / Оригинальный Код
5441 743 A00 / 5441 743 A01 / 5445 743 001
5441 747 000 / 5441 74A A00 / 5441 74A 000
5441 74B A00 / MB527350 / MB241623 / MB527349
MR178817 / MR241623 / MB59854701 / MB59854801
Asmetal products fit to mentioned trademarks and OE numbers in this catalogue.
www.asmetal.com
www.asmetal.com
215
Download

MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI