SUPER CLEANER
PRODUCT CODE YMB620 / YMB820
DETERGENT FACT SHEET
UK
Each ingredient is described by its INCI name
(International Nomenclature of Cosmetic Ingredients) or
if no INCI name is available, then the ingredient is
described by its common name.
PT
Cada produto é descrito pelo seu nome INCI
(Nomenclatura International de Ingredientes Cosméticos)
ou, se não está disponível um nome INCI, então o
ingrediente é descrito pelo seu nome comum.
FR
Chaque ingrédient est décrit selon son nom dans la
nomenclature INCI (International Nomenclature of
Cosmetic Ingredients) et si aucun nom INCI n’existe,
l’ingrédient est décrit selon son nom commun.
ES
Cada ingrediente es descrito por su nombre INCI
(Nomenclatura Internacional de Ingredientes Cosméticos),
y si no hubiera nombre NCI disponible, el ingrediente se
describe por su nombre común.
DE
Jeder Inhaltsstoff wird durch seine INCI (International
Nomenclature of Cosmetic Ingredients) oder, wenn kein
INCI-Name verfügbar ist, dann ist die Zutat mit
seinemgebräuchlichen Namen beschrieben.
RU
Каждый описывемый компонент имеет имя INCI
(International Nomenclature of Cosmetic Ingredients),
или если имя INCI недоступно, тогда компоненты
описываются общепринятыми названиями
SE
Ingredienserna finns med i förteckningen med sitt
internationellt erkända namn, sitt INCI namn (internationella
nomenklaturen för kosmetiska ingredienser) eller med sitt
kemiska namn, om INCI namn saknas.
IT
Ogni ingrediente è indicato con il suo nome INCI
(International Nomenclature of Cosmetic Ingredients);
laddove il nome INCI non fosse disponibile, l’ingrediente
è indicato con il suo nome comune.
FI
Aineosat on lueteltu sen kansainvälisesti tunnistetun nimen
mukaan, INCI-nimi (kansainvälinen kosmetiikkaaineiden
nimikkeistö) tai kemiallisen nimityksen mukaan jos INCI
nimi puuttuu.
NL
Elk ingrediënt wordt benoemd volgens zijn INCI-naam
(International Nomenclature of Cosmetic Ingredients). Als
geen INCI-naam beschikbaar is, wordt het ingrediënt bij
de algemene benaming benoemd.
NO
Ingrediensene er oppført med internasjonalt anerkjente
navnene deres INCI navn (International Nomenclature for
Cosmetic Ingredients) eller av dens kjemiske navnet er
INCI navn mangler.
HR
Svaki sastojak je opisan svojim INCI imenom
(International Nomenclature of Cosmetic Ingredients) ili
ako ne postoji INCI ime, tada je sastojak opisan svojim
imenom.
DK
Ingredienserne er oplyst i henhold til deres INCI navn
(International Nomenclature of Cosmetic Ingredients)
eller ved deres almindelige navn, hvis der ikke findes et
INCI navn.
TR
INCI (International Nomenclature of Cosmetic Ingredients)
adlandırmasıyla ifade edilen her bileşen veya INCI
adlandırması mevcut değilse, bileşen kendi yaygın adıyla
ifade edilir.
INCI-NAME OR CHEMICAL NAME
Aqua
Alanine, N,N-bis(carboxymethyl)-, trisodium salt
Deceth-4
Acrylic polymer/solid
Lauric acid, compd. with 2-aminoethanol
2-bromo-2-nitropropane-1,3-diol
Ppg-5-laureth-5
Methylchloroisothiazolinone / Methylisothiazolinone
International Paint Ltd. Stoneygate Lane, Felling, Gateshead NE10 0JY, United Kingdom NE10 0JY Tel: +44 (0) 191 469 6111 E-mail: [email protected]
, International, the AkzoNobel logo and all product names mentioned are trademarks of AkzoNobel. © AkzoNobel 2014.
Download

SUPER CLEANER - Yachtpaint.com