TYČ NÁSTROJ
made for garden
127
made for garden
No
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Obj. číslo
341 100 203 350
370 400 211 380
350 300 106 100
332 200 310 350
350 500 106 000
351 000 305 250
332 500 310 210
332 500 310 220
340 600 313 340
340 600 225 480
332 500 310 230
351 000 206 280
332 000 320 990
332 200 304 320
332 000 214 890
340 600 322 220
350 110 007 140
332 000 315 180
332 300 360 360
340 600 263 240
350 500 105 000
341 300 620 340
331 600 311 340
341 300 623 344
341 300 621 340
350 300 304 130
350 300 105 320
341 300 624 344
331 600 321 340
341 300 622 344
Název
Ripple tube
Accelerator cable
Screw M6x10
Belt pothook
Nut M6
Hex screw set M5x25
Upper bracket
Mid bracket
Rubber handle
Rubber plate
Lower bracket
Hex screw set M6x28
Handle S pipe
4T blade
Staight pipe
Rubber bush
Oilness bearing
Solid shaft
Gear case assy
Rubber bush
Nut M5
Handle left
Spring
Accelerator trigger
Handle right
Screw St4.2x13
Screw M5x32
Position pin
Spring
Safety lever
Qty
0,98
1,00
1,00
2,00
1,00
4,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
2,00
1,00
2,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
6,00
6,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
3,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
4,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
127
No
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
Obj. číslo
370 600 110 810
351 000 305 160
351 000 000 590
321 100 420 362
321 100 420 360
380 300 202 350
350 300 705 120
340 600 210 400
Název
Switch A-1
Hex screw set M5x16
Hex screw M5x25
Blade guard seat
Blade guard
Double belt
Screw M5x12
4T Blade jacket
Qty
1,00
4,00
2,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
4,00
MOTOR
made for garden
No
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Obj. číslo
350 300 000 600
350 300 204 100
350 300 304 130
320 100 212 620
340 700 525 110
351 000 005 300
350 600 000 730
350 600 000 720
339 900 502 620
370 100 002 670
300 300 002 630
350 700 000 770
350 200 000 520
350 100 002 610
350 200 002 610
370 100 502 610
300 200 002 620
120 100 802 631
120 100 802 632
330 400 002 610
331 600 002 610
350 600 002 620
350 300 002 610
350 600 002 810
350 600 000 750
350 500 000 690
300 400 002 620
340 600 003 010
370 200 500 870
350 600 001 210
Název
Screw set M4x15
Screw M4x10
Screw St4.2x13
Rear housing
Starter housing assy
Hex screw M5x30
Spring washer Ø5
Washer Ø5
Start pulley
Outlet gasket
Rear crank case
Position pin Ø3x10
Oil seal 12x22x7
Ball bearing 6001
Oil seal 12x28x8
Crank case gasket
Front crank case
Ignition Coil
Fly wheel
Clutch shoe
Spring
Spring washer Ø8
Clutch screw M6
Stop ring Ø28
Spring washer Ø8
Nut M8x1
Fly wheel cover
Cable jacket
Switch cable
Stop ring Ø12
5,00
5,00
2,00
1,00
1,00
4,00
6,00
8,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
4,00
1,00
2,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
2,00
1,00
2,00
2,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
127
No
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
Obj. číslo
351 000 106 220
351 000 306 200
350 300 705 120
320 100 222 620
320 100 202 620
330 500 326 120
350 100 362 010
350 600 003 410
330 500 002 620
340 300 530 100
340 400 002 640
340 600 003 430
340 500 003 470
340 500 003 460
350 600 104 000
349 900 003 410
120 600 803 410
320 300 526 181
351 000 000 570
320 200 002 620
120 500 802 660
370 100 502 650
350 300 000 650
320 200 002 610
350 800 000 790
350 600 002 610
350 700 000 800
350 100 002 620
330 100 002 630
330 200 002 620
Název
Hex screw M6x22
Hex screw set M6x20
Screw M5x12
Housing connector
Front housing
Clutch seat
Ball bearing 6201-2Z
Stop ring Ø32
Clutch drum
Tank cap
Fuel tank
Pipe jacket
Outlet pipe
Inlet pipe
Washer Ø4.4
Air filter
Fuel filter
Air filter cover
Hex screw M5x65
Muffler cover
Muffler
Muffler gasket
Screw set M5x20
Muffler housing
Woodruff Key 10x3
Piston pin clip Ø8
Piston pin Ø8x28
Ball bearing K8-11-11
crank shaft
Piston
1,00
4,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
0,09
0,20
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
2,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
3,00
1,00
1,00
2,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
made for garden
No
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
Obj. číslo
330 300 002 610
370 100 502 640
300 100 002 630
120 400 800 040
351 000 005 200
349 900 002 610
320 100 222 610
370 100 002 650
340 201 034 200
370 100 500 830
350 300 000 700
351 000 104 160
350 300 000 560
350 300 000 730
120 300 802 620
340 100 002 610
340 100 002 620
350 300 000 670
340 100 002 630
Název
Piston ring
Cylinder gasket
Cylinder
Spark plug
Hex screw M5x20
Heat insulator
Air guide
Inlet gasket
Heat insulator
Carburetor gasket
Screw set M5x22
Hex screw M4x16
Screw
Screw set M5x32
Carburetor
Air filter seat
Chock door
Screw set M5x50
Chock lever
2,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
2,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
2,00
2,00
1,00
4,00
1,00
1,00
1,00
2,00
1,00
127
STRUNOVÁ HLAVA
1
12
Hecht
HECHT
HECHT
HECHT
HECHT
HECHT
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
127
132
134
137
143
143 bts
OBJ. ČÍSLO
3408 005 11340
3316 005 10340
3408 005 16340
3704 000 01340
3408 005 13340
3408 005 12340
3503 003 04130
3211 004 20361
3322 002
0
3406 002 10500
350 300 304 100
321 100 420 360
13602060
13800130
NÁZEV
unašeč strunové hlavy
pružina strunové hlavy
podložka pružiny
struna
cívka struny
víčko strunové hlavy
vrut
přídavný kryt sečení
břit
kryt břitu struny
vrut
kryt sečení
cívka se strunou
strunová hlava
13
2
3
4
5
Qty
Spool body
Spring
Spring washer
Nylon line
Spool wheel
Spool cover
Screw St4.2x13
Blade guard regula
Nylon
Blade jacket
Screw St4.2x9,5
Blade guard Spool wheel assy
Cutting head assy
1
1
2
0
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
14
Download

nahradni dily HECHT 127.indd